-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£12,345
£12,345
aprilia rs 660 factory e5+ for sale in canterbury, kentDetail12/06/2026
KENT-
660 cc
-
9 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
CT2
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£10,990
initial price :
12,345£10,990
initial price :
12,345aprilia rs 660 factory for sale in peterborough, cambridgeshireDetail08/10/2025
CAMBRIDGESHIRE-
660 cc
-
9 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
PE1
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,744
initial price :
8,998£9,744
initial price :
8,998aprilia rs 660 for sale in peterborough, cambridgeshireDetail08/10/2025
CAMBRIDGESHIRE-
660 cc
-
9 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
PE1
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£7,222
£7,222
brutal aprilia rs660 nr. 318/1500 + 1 an de garantie (m2450563454)Detail06/10/2026
BELGIUM-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
3971
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£11,038
initial price :
11,293 -
Aprilia Rs 660
+£10,196
£10,196
aprilia rs 660 factory aussi en 35 kw 35kw 35 kw a2Detail06/10/2026
BELGIUM-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
6670
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,687
initial price :
10,026£9,687
initial price :
10,026aprilia rs660 modell e5+ ab lagerDetail21/05/2023
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
41469
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£10,196
initial price :
11,939£10,196
initial price :
11,939aprilia rs 660 factory 35kw 35 kw a2Detail01/05/2026
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
54294
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£8,914
initial price :
9,168£8,914
initial price :
9,168aprilia rs 660 35kw 35kw 35 kw a2Detail19/11/2025
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
54294
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£10,112
£10,112
aprilia rs 660 rs660 e5+ 35kw variante 35kw 35 kw a2Detail05/09/2026
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
49733
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,050
initial price :
10,026 -
Aprilia Rs 660
+£11,888
£11,888
aprilia rs 660 factory 2026 öhlins-power sofort 35kw 35 kw a2Detail23/02/2025
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
56338
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£10,520
initial price :
10,706£10,520
initial price :
10,706aprilia rs660 factory, rote felgen, 77 kw / 105 psDetail04/09/2026
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
49084
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,050
initial price :
9,925£9,050
initial price :
9,925aprilia rs 660 35kw 35 kw a2Detail16/04/2026
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
49084
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,050
initial price :
9,585 -
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,856
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,050
initial price :
9,432£9,050
initial price :
9,432aprilia rs 660 35kw 35kw 35 kw a2Detail16/07/2026
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
33649
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,262
initial price :
9,585£9,262
initial price :
9,585aprilia rs 660 e5+*sofort verfügbar*0,00 %Detail07/05/2026
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
33649
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£10,112
£10,112
aprilia rs660 *tft*quickshifter*105ps*blau*led*e5+*Detail08/08/2026
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
32351
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,432
£9,432
aprilia rs660 led*tft*blau*105ps*quickshifter*tempomat*Detail29/07/2026
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
32351
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£11,029
initial price :
11,939£11,029
initial price :
11,939aprilia rs660 factory*led*tdt*quickshifter*tempomat*105pDetail01/07/2026
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
32351
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660 ABS
+£8,905
initial price :
10,069£8,905
initial price :
10,069aprilia rs660 abs*tft*tempomat*quickshifter*105ps*Detail19/06/2026
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
32351
-
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,771
-
Aprilia Rs 660
+£9,006
initial price :
8,326£9,006
initial price :
8,326aprilia rs 660 e5+ full power 2026Detail15/07/2025
GERMANY-
660 cc
-
6 MI
-
2027
-
-
-
33178
-