-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+£2,549
initial price :
2,719£2,549
initial price :
2,719fantic 125 xmf performanceDetail26/08/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
2,547 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
93190
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+£3,398
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+£3,398
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+£2,447
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+£2,634
initial price :
3,059 -
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+£2,889
£2,889
fantic xmf 125 competition, 2024, 15.000 km, schwarz, topzustandDetail15/09/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
9,320 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
57537
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+£3,399
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+£3,399
initial price :
3,569£3,399
initial price :
3,569125er fantic xmfDetail28/09/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
14,912 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
26901
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+£3,569
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+£3,654
initial price :
3,739£3,654
initial price :
3,739fantic xmf 125 competition 2024 | 10.242km | tüv 09/2028Detail20/10/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
6,364 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
59602
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+£2,974
initial price :
3,399£2,974
initial price :
3,399fantic xef 125 /xmf 125Detail03/09/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
11,291 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
33824
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+£2,804
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+£2,464
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+£3,229
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+£3,484
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+£4,164
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+£4,164
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+£3,399
initial price :
3,569£3,399
initial price :
3,569fantic xmf 125 performanceDetail28/09/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
3,541 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
37574
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+£3,220
initial price :
3,390£3,220
initial price :
3,390fantic xmf 125 competition/supermotoDetail03/10/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
6,835 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
37581
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+£4,313
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+£4,313
initial price :
4,496 -
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+£4,313
initial price :
4,496£4,313
initial price :
4,496gepflegte fantic xmf125 competition canton bâle-ville -Detail27/07/2026
SWITZERLAND-
125 cc
-
8,077 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
4054
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+£3,229
initial price :
3,739 -
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+£4,334