-
Ktm Duke 890 duke r
+£6,500
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£5,395
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£6,995
initial price :
7,150£6,995
initial price :
7,150ktm 890 duke (2021)Detail04/07/2026
OXFORDSHIRE-
890 cc
-
3,608 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
OX13
-
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke r
+£6,995
initial price :
7,150 -
Ktm Duke 890 duke r
+£5,589
initial price :
6,189£5,589
initial price :
6,1892021 71 ktm 890 duke r finance specialists apply nowDetail16/08/2026
NORFOLK-
890 cc
-
8,033 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£5,995
initial price :
6,494 -
Ktm Duke 890 duke r
+£6,995
initial price :
7,150£6,995
initial price :
7,150stunning low mileage 2021/71 ktm 890 duke r motorcycleDetail04/07/2026
GLOUCESTERSHIRE-
890 cc
-
3,608 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
GL56
-
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£5,995
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£5,589
initial price :
6,189 -
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£5,395
initial price :
5,494 -
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£4,995
initial price :
5,494£4,995
initial price :
5,494ktm 890 duke (2021)Detail03/09/2026
WEST MIDLANDS-
890 cc
-
5,809 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
B8
-
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke r
+£5,995
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£5,000
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke r
+£5,789
initial price :
6,488£5,789
initial price :
6,4882021 71 ktm 890 duke r - finance specialists apply nowDetail18/07/2026
WEST MIDLANDS-
890 cc
-
6,014 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
B1
-
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke r
+£6,690
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£6,690
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£6,499
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£5,789
initial price :
6,488£5,789
initial price :
6,488ktm 890 duke (2021)Detail22/07/2026
WEST MIDLANDS-
890 cc
-
6,014 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
DY2
-
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£4,489
initial price :
5,788£4,489
initial price :
5,788ktm 890 duke (2021)Detail19/05/2026
WEST MIDLANDS-
890 cc
-
4,501 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
DY2
-
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£4,999
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£6,495
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£7,223
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke
+£4,999
£4,999
ktm 890 duke ** low mileage - black widow exhaust - headlight protector **Detail04/09/2026
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE-
890 cc
-
6,963 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
DN10
-
-
Ktm Duke 890 duke l
+£5,778