-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£7,800
initial price :
8,399£7,800
initial price :
8,399889 cc 890 x-ring euro 5, 2024Detail07/06/2026
GREATER LONDON-
890 cc
-
13,517 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
E6
-
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£7,399
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£8,299
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£9,999
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£8,914
initial price :
10,188£8,914
initial price :
10,188ktm 890 smt 2024 890 cm3 | moto super motard | 2 214 km | noir | 14112 bieville beuvilleDetail23/05/2025
FRANCE-
890 cc
-
1,375 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
14112
-
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£7,860
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£7,222
initial price :
7,384 -
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£7,800
initial price :
8,399 -
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£9,347
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£12,651
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£9,346
£9,346
ktm 890 smt garantie tot 2028! (m2307997516)Detail06/09/2025
BELGIUM-
890 cc
-
996 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
2100
-
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£7,639
initial price :
8,489£7,639
initial price :
8,489ktm 890 smt supermotard sm-tDetail10/09/2026
FRANCE-
890 cc
-
4,449 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
78310
-
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£7,647
initial price :
8,667£7,647
initial price :
8,667ktm 890 smt 2024 — 10 700 km — tech pack — complète et prête à partirDetail06/07/2026
FRANCE-
890 cc
-
6,648 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
75018
-
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£10,188
initial price :
10,783£10,188
initial price :
10,783ktm 890 smt zwartDetail19/08/2026
NETHERLANDS-
890 cc
-
8,404 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
2411
-
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£10,188
initial price :
10,783 -
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£6,789
£6,789
ktm 890 smt – 2024 – 20 000 km – garantie jusqu’en 2028Detail18/10/2026
FRANCE-
890 cc
-
12,427 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
94220
-
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£10,188
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£11,895
initial price :
15,202£11,895
initial price :
15,202ktm 890 smt zwartDetail21/11/2023
NETHERLANDS-
890 cc
-
6 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
1521
-
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£11,895
initial price :
15,202 -
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£9,729
initial price :
10,154 -
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£8,667
initial price :
10,555£8,667
initial price :
10,555ktm 890 smt 2024 890 cm3 | moto roadster | 2 980 km | 28630 fontenay sur eureDetail03/12/2024
FRANCE-
890 cc
-
1,851 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
28630
-
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£8,072
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£9,304
-
Ktm Sm 890 smt
+£7,223