-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,208
initial price :
2,548 -
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£1,869
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£1,699
initial price :
1,869£1,699
initial price :
1,869simson schwalbe kr 51/1 bj 76Detail17/10/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
8,108 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
33334
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,167
initial price :
2,294 -
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,209
initial price :
2,804 -
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£1,869
initial price :
2,549 -
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£3,441
initial price :
3,569£3,441
initial price :
3,569simson schwalbe kr51/1 - 5gang vape kbaDetail09/10/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
497 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
28870
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,456
initial price :
2,889£2,456
initial price :
2,889simson schwalbe kr 51/1 k 60 km/h abe patina oldschool vintageDetail20/05/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
-
-
1976
-
-
-
63654
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£3,654
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£3,824
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£3,059
£3,059
simson schwalbe kr51/1neuaufbau mit kba papieren...Detail22/09/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
34 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
21698
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,464
initial price :
2,549£2,464
initial price :
2,549simson schwalbe kr 51/1 k 1976 erstlack, restauriertDetail15/10/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
5,343 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
79677
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,974
initial price :
2,549£2,974
initial price :
2,549simson schwalbe kr51/1 mit kba papiere 60kmh 12v zündungDetail04/07/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
-
-
1976
-
-
-
36404
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£3,398
£3,398
simson schwalbe kr 51/1 - kab papiere - top restaurationDetail19/09/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
-
-
1976
-
-
-
97727
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£1,869
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,379
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,124
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£3,390
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,796
initial price :
2,973£2,796
initial price :
2,973simson schwalbe kr51 top zustand star s51 enduroDetail31/08/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
4,832 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
99947
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,633
initial price :
2,973£2,633
initial price :
2,973simson schwalbe kr51/1 k original ddr papiere vogelserie mopedDetail07/09/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
6 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
99958
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,549
initial price :
2,804£2,549
initial price :
2,804moped schwalbe kr51/ 1kDetail08/07/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
2,361 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
99100
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,124
initial price :
2,549£2,124
initial price :
2,549simson kr51 – baujahr 1976Detail09/08/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
2,426 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
99706
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,124
initial price :
2,549£2,124
initial price :
2,549simson schwalbe kr51/1Detail22/09/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
76 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
91463
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+£2,932
initial price :
3,484£2,932
initial price :
3,484simson schwalbe kr51/1Detail09/05/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
1,478 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
39624
-