-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,147
initial price :
1,275 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£977
initial price :
1,275£977
initial price :
1,275scooter per la cittàDetail18/09/2026
ITALY-
250 cc
-
31,068 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
10071
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,360
initial price :
1,445£1,360
initial price :
1,445yamaha x-city 250Detail31/08/2026
ITALY-
250 cc
-
18,641 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
10100
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£935
initial price :
1,020£935
initial price :
1,020yamaha x-city 250 biancoDetail29/07/2026
ITALY-
250 cc
-
7,083 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
20162
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£595
initial price :
935 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£935
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,147
initial price :
1,190£1,147
initial price :
1,190scooter yamaha x-city 250Detail09/09/2026
ITALY-
250 cc
-
24,544 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
16100
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,275
£1,275
vendo yamaha x-city 250 (2006 - 16) usata a parma (codice 10133784) - moto.itDetail14/10/2026
ITALY-
250 cc
-
14,477 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
43100
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,019
initial price :
1,275£1,019
initial price :
1,275yamaha x city 250Detail25/01/2026
ITALY-
250 cc
-
32,932 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
36065
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,020
initial price :
977 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,020
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,252
initial price :
1,391£1,252
initial price :
1,391yamaha x-city 250Detail25/09/2026
CZECH REPUBLIC-
250 cc
-
15,844 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£637
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,190
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,275
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,674
initial price :
1,869£1,674
initial price :
1,869yamaha x-city 250 anno 2012Detail08/04/2026
ITALY-
250 cc
-
12,365 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
40100
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,205
initial price :
1,302£1,205
initial price :
1,302yamaha x-city 250 2012r x city xcity 22km x max x-max igła super stan tulceDetail02/09/2026
POLAND-
250 cc
-
-
-
2012
-
-
-
63-004
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£850
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£935
initial price :
1,275£935
initial price :
1,275scooter 250 cc yamahaDetail04/07/2026
ITALY-
250 cc
-
22,990 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
57100
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£2,031
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,445
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,020
initial price :
1,691£1,020
initial price :
1,691yamaha x city 250 ie, 2012 god.Detail11/08/2026
CROATIA-
250 cc
-
27,961 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£2,123
£2,123
yamaha x-city 250i spremna za sezonu kao nova može kartice do 36 rata, 2012 god.Detail05/08/2025
CROATIA-
250 cc
-
8,699 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£2,031