-
Honda Cmx 450
+£7,647
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£4,249
initial price :
4,928 -
Honda Cmx 450
+£2,124
initial price :
1,869£2,124
initial price :
1,869honda rebel cmx 1988 450Detail09/07/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
25,679 MI
-
1988
-
-
-
20090
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£3,399
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£1,402
initial price :
1,657£1,402
initial price :
1,657honda cmx 450 rebel anno 1989Detail31/05/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
12,427 MI
-
1989
-
-
-
33072
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£1,360
initial price :
1,614£1,360
initial price :
1,614vendo honda cmx 450 c usata a lucca (codice 9569035) - moto.itDetail01/11/2024
ITALY-
450 cc
-
19,883 MI
-
1989
-
-
-
55100
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£1,784
initial price :
2,124£1,784
initial price :
2,124moto honda crf 450Detail18/08/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
6,213 MI
-
2006
-
-
-
56100
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£1,020
initial price :
1,487£1,020
initial price :
1,487honda cmx 450 rebelDetail08/06/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
41,085 MI
-
1988
-
-
-
47900
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£1,699
initial price :
2,124£1,699
initial price :
2,124honda cmx rebel 450Detail05/09/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
38,525 MI
-
1987
-
-
-
62010
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£2,124
initial price :
2,294 -
Honda Cmx 450
+£1,657
initial price :
1,784 -
Honda Cmx 450
+£2,464
initial price :
2,974 -
Honda Cmx 450
+£2,379
initial price :
2,549 -
Honda Cmx 450
+£2,974
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£2,549
£2,549
honda rebel 450 87’ (custom café racer)Detail06/05/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
15,534 MI
-
1987
-
-
-
80053
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£1,869
initial price :
2,124£1,869
initial price :
2,124honda 450 cm rebelDetail29/06/2026
ITALY-
450 cc
-
11,184 MI
-
1988
-
-
-
89900
-
-
Honda Cmx 450
+£1,699
initial price :
2,124