-
Kawasaki Klx 230 SPORT
+£2,912
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,362
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,574
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,574
£3,574
2026 kawasaki klx 230 sherpa s / 1 free year kawasaki protectionDetail12/06/2026
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E3A
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,897
initial price :
3,843£3,897
initial price :
3,843kawasaki kawasaki klx230 sherpa s 2026 2026Detail23/10/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,579
initial price :
3,632£3,579
initial price :
3,632kawasaki kawasaki klx230 2026 2026Detail23/10/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,632
initial price :
3,684£3,632
initial price :
3,684kawasaki kawasaki klx230 s 2026 2026Detail23/10/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,844
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£4,029
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,817
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,142
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,738
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,333
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+NA
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,795
initial price :
3,843£3,795
initial price :
3,8432026 kawasaki klx230 sherpa sDetail24/10/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J1N
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,174
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,552
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£2,912
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,897
-
Kawasaki Klx 230 ABS
+£3,844
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,068
-
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,420
initial price :
3,684 -
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,367
initial price :
3,632 -
Kawasaki Klx 230
+£3,332
initial price :
3,632