-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£2,965
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,071
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,071
initial price :
2,964 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£2,912
initial price :
3,070 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,124
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£2,912
initial price :
3,070£2,912
initial price :
3,0702026 kawasaki klx 230r s - megacash discountDetail25/10/2025
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E3A
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,288
initial price :
3,499£3,288
initial price :
3,499kawasaki kawasaki klx230r 2026 2026Detail09/03/2026
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,235
initial price :
3,340£3,235
initial price :
3,340kawasaki kawasaki klx230r 2026 2026Detail01/09/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,129
initial price :
3,340£3,129
initial price :
3,340kawasaki kawasaki klx230r s 2026 2026Detail01/09/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,341
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£2,887
initial price :
3,174£2,887
initial price :
3,174kawasaki kawasaki klx230r 2025 2025Detail01/09/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£2,804
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,499
initial price :
3,340 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,526
initial price :
3,070£3,526
initial price :
3,0702026 kawasaki klx230r sDetail27/08/2026
CANADA-
250 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
G0A
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,333
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,174
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,341
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,139
initial price :
3,340 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,139
initial price :
3,340 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£4,492
initial price :
4,780 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,552
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,140
initial price :
3,340 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,341
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+£3,552