-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 sx
+£18,802
initial price :
18,590£18,802
initial price :
18,590kawasaki kawasaki ninja h2 sx se 2026 2026Detail23/10/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2
+£24,732
initial price :
24,520£24,732
initial price :
24,520kawasaki kawasaki ninja h2 2026 2026Detail17/10/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2
+£39,029
initial price :
38,817£39,029
initial price :
38,817kawasaki kawasaki ninja h2 carbon 2026 2026Detail17/10/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 sx NINJA
+£11,570
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£23,171
initial price :
24,520£23,171
initial price :
24,5202026 kawasaki ninja h2 carbonDetail11/03/2026
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J1N
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£20,698
initial price :
21,873 -
Kawasaki Ninja h2 sx NINJA
+£16,917
initial price :
18,696£16,917
initial price :
18,6962026 kawasaki ninja h2 sx seDetail24/10/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J1N
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£36,532
initial price :
38,817 -
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£17,902
initial price :
18,590 -
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£15,882
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£38,817
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£16,917
initial price :
18,696 -
Kawasaki Ninja h2 sx NINJA
+£8,467
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2
+£24,521
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2
+£21,873
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 sx
+£17,796
initial price :
18,590£17,796
initial price :
18,590kawasaki ninja h2 sx se 2026Detail09/04/2026
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J2X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£11,646
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 sx NINJA
+£11,646
initial price :
13,234£11,646
initial price :
13,2342022 kawasaki ninja h2 sx seDetail23/04/2026
CANADA-
-
-
5,267 MI
-
2022
-
-
-
J6X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 sx NINJA
+£16,665
initial price :
18,938£16,665
initial price :
18,938kawasaki ninja h2 sx se 2022Detail23/04/2026
CANADA-
-
-
5,267 MI
-
2022
-
-
-
J6X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 sx NINJA
+£24,207
initial price :
26,753£24,207
initial price :
26,753kawasaki ninja h2 sx se 2026Detail01/04/2026
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J6X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£33,157
initial price :
35,087£33,157
initial price :
35,087kawasaki ninja h2 carbon 2026Detail24/03/2026
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J6X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£29,617
initial price :
31,299 -
Kawasaki Ninja h2 NINJA
+£18,696
-
Kawasaki Ninja h2 sx NINJA
+£18,696