-
Kawasaki S2
+£6,995
£6,995
1971 kawasaki s2 350 outstanding! offers px h1 h2 kh 400 250 z1 a vendreDetail29/07/2026
SHROPSHIRE-
-
-
9 MI
-
1971
-
-
-
WV16
-
-
Kawasaki S2
+£5,948
-
Kawasaki S2
+£2,974
-
Kawasaki S2
+£2,974
-
Kawasaki S2
+£3,824
-
Kawasaki S2
+£8,072
-
Kawasaki S2
+£14,870
£14,870
kawasaki 350 s2 meticulously restored with a focus on authenticityDetail25/03/2026
NETHERLANDS-
-
-
27,966 MI
-
1971
-
-
-
6971
-
-
Kawasaki S2
+£4,673
-
Kawasaki S2
+£4,673
-
Kawasaki S2
+£10,452
initial price :
9,347£10,452
initial price :
9,347rennstrecken motorrad kawasaki zx-6r 2024 40th anniversary editioDetail16/09/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
4,958 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
46149
-
-
Kawasaki S2
+£10,622
-
Kawasaki S2 EDITION
+£10,452
initial price :
9,602£10,452
initial price :
9,602kawasaki zx-6r 2024 40th anniversary edition kaufenDetail16/09/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
4,958 MI
-
2024
-
-
-
45219
-
-
Kawasaki S2
+£4,673
-
Kawasaki S2
+£11,471
-
Kawasaki S2
+£6,118
initial price :
6,373 -
Kawasaki S2
+£9,168
£9,168
kawasaki zx-6r 636 2023 640 cm3 | moto sportive | 1 953 km | 36250 st maurDetail14/10/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
1,213 MI
-
2023
-
-
-
36250
-
-
Kawasaki S2
+£6,373
-
Kawasaki S2
+£2,464
-
Kawasaki S2
+£5,523
-
Kawasaki S2
+£6,713
initial price :
7,563£6,713
initial price :
7,563kawasaki 350 s2 de 1971 à vendre - moto ancienne de collectionDetail20/05/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
12,414 MI
-
1971
-
-
-
67000
-
-
Kawasaki S2
+£7,223
initial price :
7,563£7,223
initial price :
7,563kawasaki 350s2 1971 seulement 20.000kmDetail06/04/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
12,414 MI
-
1971
-
-
-
67150
-
-
Kawasaki S2
+£6,713
initial price :
7,563 -
Kawasaki S2
+£5,855
initial price :
6,449£5,855
initial price :
6,449kawasaki s2 1972 350 cm3 | moto roadster | 25 890 km | orange | 42300 mablyDetail30/04/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
16,087 MI
-
1972
-
-
-
42300
-
-
Kawasaki S2
+£9,772