-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£850
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£586
-
Yamaha Xcity
+£850
£850
yamaha x-city - вашия градски скутер с. балканецDetail21/10/2026
BULGARIA-
-
-
19,883 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,147
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,105
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,105
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£850
initial price :
807 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£935
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£935
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£977
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£765
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£892
initial price :
1,062 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£807
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,020
initial price :
1,275 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,020
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,105
initial price :
1,190 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,105
initial price :
1,190 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,003
initial price :
977£1,003
initial price :
977yamaha x-city perfekten 2013 feisif 250 cc →Detail28/06/2026
BULGARIA-
250 cc
-
17,398 MI
-
2013
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,003
initial price :
977£1,003
initial price :
977yamaha x-city perfekten 2013 feisif 250 ccDetail28/06/2026
BULGARIA-
250 cc
-
17,398 MI
-
2013
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£935
initial price :
1,190£935
initial price :
1,190yamaha x-city скутер →Detail05/06/2026
BULGARIA-
250 cc
-
45,754 MI
-
2008
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£1,038
initial price :
1,190£1,038
initial price :
1,190yamaha x-city vp250Detail14/05/2026
BULGARIA-
250 cc
-
12,738 MI
-
2011
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£850
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£977
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+£977